3. krog |  Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina |  02.09.2018 ob 17.00

ONŠ Hajdina

1 : 3

NK MB Tabor

Sodniki: Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Golež Tomaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bezjak Zvonko
Št. gledalcev: 150
ONŠ Hajdina
24 Miha Krajnc V
4 Anej Lozinšek
5 Anej Arnuš
7 Gregor Predikaka
8 Kristian Lipavšek
9 Domen Šeliga
11 Žiga Gašpar
14 Vid Hrga
15 Miha Magdič
16 Gašper Plajnšek
17 Alen Kropec K


Rezervni igralci
3 Jan Drevenšek
10 Harbin Imeri
13 Matic Šlamberger
18 Jure Miklošič
19 Luka Černila

NK MB Tabor
1 Nino Mihelak V
4 Jure Plejić
5 Ferid Šabotić
7 Tadej Weiss K
8 Nino Gradišnik
10 Minas Koren
11 Aljaž Pernek
18 Nikola Savić
20 Blaž Vesenjak
49 Bine Pušnik
62 Miha Javnik


Rezervni igralci
12 David Rozman V
9 Gašper Munda
13 Matija Korošec
15 Enej Milošević Tacer
23 Luka Žuraj
29 Žan Novak
40 Alen Keranović

Trener
Sandi Mertelj

Trener
Matjaž Železnik

Sodnik
Armin Turanović

Zadetki
Aljaž Pernek 0 : 1 13'
Tadej Weiss 0 : 2 55'
Tadej Weiss 0 : 3 74'
Domen Šeliga 1 : 3 81'

Dogodki
Gregor Predikaka 29'
Anej Arnuš 30'
Vid Hrga 37'
Menjava Šlamberger /  Gašpar 46'
Menjava Novak /  Plejić 46'
Menjava Imeri  /  Magdič 58'
Minas Koren 60'
Menjava Keranović /  Savić 67'
Matic Šlamberger 69'
Menjava Černila /  Šlamberger 71'
Menjava Munda /  Gradišnik 74'
Menjava Drevenšek /  Kropec 76'
Menjava Žuraj /  Pušnik 81'
Miha Javnik 85'
Menjava Miklošič /  Šeliga 86'
Menjava Korošec /  Koren 89'

3. krog
Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 NK Brežice 1919
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
ONŠ Hajdina 1 : 3 NK MB Tabor
NK Vipoll Veržej 2 : 2 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
NK Šampion 5 : 1 NŠ Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Rudar Velenje 16 46
2 NK Šampion 16 36
3 NK MB Tabor 16 33
4 Nafta 1903 16 30
5 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 28
6 NK Brežice 1919 16 22
7 NŠ Dravograd 16 10
8 NK Vipoll Veržej 16 8
9 ONŠ Hajdina 16 7
10 NK Gummimiral Jarenina 16 7

STRELCI
1. Gal Grobelnik 22
2. Vid Plešnik 18
3. Nik Martin Krošelj 11
4. Minas Koren 10
Dalibor Lupret 10
6. Nikola Savić 9
7. Miha Godec 8
Amadej Vošnjak 8
Dominik Drk 8
10. Ardit Vezaj 7
Gregor Predikaka 7
Enej Kapun 7
Tadej Weiss 7
14. Vid Paradiž 6
Marsel Kranjec 6
Cene Kitek 6
Adam Vošnjak 6
Faris Buljubašić 6
Leonardo Bistrović 6
20. Gašper Jovan 5

DELI NA