11. krog |  Ruše, Igrišče Ruše |  27.10.2018 ob 15.00

Pohorje

0 : 1

Zreče


Sodniki: Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Borošak Silvo
Št. gledalcev: 50
Pohorje
1 Boštjan Holcman V
2 Nejc Fideršek
3 Aleš Krel
4 Dejan Nemec
7 Timotej Javornik
8 Peter Sternad
9 Andraž Fridrih
17 Jan Sredenšek
18 Nejc Pečovnik K
21 Jan Lampret
22 Klemen Žižmond


Rezervni igralci
10 Tilen Joshua Heržič
11 Dalibor Filipovič
14 Tim Rabič
15 Alex Komar
16 Matej Ozim
20 Jan Hammer

Zreče
12 Jaka Purg V
3 Kristjan Klobasa
5 Alen Jančič
8 Žan Zupanc Terglav
11 Matej Vinkovič
15 Halil Stolliqi
19 Primož Hren K
22 Matic Podgrajšek
29 Jaka Brdnik
30 Gregor Kotnik
32 Blaž Zbičajnik


Rezervni igralci
1 Urban Pečečnik V
9 Mergim Stolliqi
10 Timotej Drobinc
16 Mitja Zbičajnik
20 Žan Marguč
27 Andraž Boček
33 Dejan Milutin

Trener
Jani Polič

Trener
Damjan Flis

Sodnik
Niko Mihelič

Zadetki
Matej Vinkovič 0 : 1 8'

Dogodki
Aleš Krel 22'
Peter Sternad 27'
Menjava Boček /  Vinkovič 36'
Matic Podgrajšek 41'
Boštjan Holcman 45'
Menjava Ozim /  Lampret 46'
Menjava Heržič /  Sternad 46'
Menjava Zbičajnik /  Stolliqi 53'
Mitja Zbičajnik 65'
Menjava Filipovič /  Pečovnik 69'
Menjava Stolliqi /  Podgrajšek 75'
Menjava Drobinc /  Zbičajnik 75'
Menjava Rabič /  Sredenšek 78'
Aleš Krel 78'
Matej Ozim 79'
Dalibor Filipovič 79'
Tilen Joshua Heržič 79'
Klemen Žižmond 84'
Andraž Boček 87'

11. krog
Pohorje 0 : 1 Zreče
Dravograd 2 : 0 Šampion
Mons Claudius 1 : 3 Kety emmi Bistrica
Videm pri Ptuju 5 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Dravinja 3 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica

LESTVICA
1 Dravograd 25 48
2 Dravinja 25 43
3 Šmartno 1928 25 42
4 Kety emmi Bistrica 25 41
5 Videm pri Ptuju 25 40
6 Šampion 25 40
7 Zreče 25 36
8 Tehnotim Pesnica 25 19
9 Pohorje 25 17
10 Mons Claudius 9 8

STRELCI
1. Fatlind Vezaj 20
2. Andraž Fridrih 15
Nejc Pečnik 15
Arjan Torra 15
Žan Ramšak 15
6. Tomaž Veler 14
Jan Sredenšek 14
Dominik Božak 14
9. Blaž Brglez 13
10. Matej Vinkovič 12
11. Peter Kogelnik 11
12. Žiga Čakš 10
David Hrastnik 10
Nejc Bračko 10
15. Jaka Brdnik 9
Aljaž Polegek 9
17. Tomaž Avguštin 8
Žiga Goljat 8
Jetmir Torra 8
20. Sebastjan Krajnc 7

DELI NA