Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Fatlind Vezaj Šmartno 1928 19
2. Arjan Torra Šampion 15 (1)
3. Nejc Pečnik Dravograd 14
Andraž Fridrih Pohorje 14
Dominik Božak Videm pri Ptuju 14 (4)
4. Tomaž Veler Šmartno 1928 13 (5)
Blaž Brglez Dravinja 13
Žan Ramšak Dravinja 13
5. Matej Vinkovič Zreče 12
6. Jan Sredenšek Pohorje 11
Peter Kogelnik Dravograd 11
7. Žiga Čakš Dravinja 10 (2)
8. Jaka Brdnik Zreče 9
9. Tomaž Avguštin Kety emmi Bistrica 8
Žiga Goljat Tehnotim Pesnica 8
David Hrastnik Šmartno 1928 8
Jetmir Torra Šampion 8 (1)
Nejc Bračko Kety emmi Bistrica 8
Aljaž Polegek Kety emmi Bistrica 8
10. Sebastjan Krajnc Videm pri Ptuju 6
11. Rok Mohorko Videm pri Ptuju 5
Vito Gorza Kety emmi Bistrica 5
Mitja Čede Dravograd 5
12. Žiga Tement Videm pri Ptuju 4 (1)
Miha Korošec Šampion 4 (1)
Tilen Stefanović Dravograd 4
Žiga Zdovc Mons Claudius, Videm pri Ptuju 4
Anže Pešl Dravograd 4
Primož Janžič Kety emmi Bistrica 4
Davor Rogina Dravograd 4 (2)
Luka Horvat Tehnotim Pesnica 4 (2)
Klemen Žižmond Pohorje 4 (2)
Evans Adomako Dravograd 4
Žiga Pesjak Kety emmi Bistrica, Šampion 4
Jan Razgoršek Dravograd 4
13. Luka Mihalič Šampion 3
Nejc Plaznik Šampion 3
Alen Kostanjevec Videm pri Ptuju 3
Nejc Fideršek Pohorje 3 (1)
Žiga Rožej Dravograd 3
Staš Maze Šmartno 1928 3
Žan Zupanc Terglav Zreče 3 (1)
Žiga Brumec Dravinja 3
David Kitak Mons Claudius 3
David Janžek Mons Claudius 3
Mario Purnat Šmartno 1928 3
Andraž Kolar Dravinja 3
Davorin Gosak Dravinja 3
Tilen Kompan Šmartno 1928 3
Timotej Javornik Pohorje 3
14. Andraž Korošec Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Aljoša Gluhovič Dravograd 2
Mihael Lah Videm pri Ptuju 2
Marko Marinšek Zreče 2
Anže Podgrajšek Zreče 2
Andraž Boček Zreče 2
Rudolf Martin Kraner Tehnotim Pesnica 2
Nejc Peterka Tehnotim Pesnica 2
Matic Planinšek Tehnotim Pesnica 2 (1)
Žan Marhold Tehnotim Pesnica 2
Tim Kolar Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Jaka Vajda Videm pri Ptuju 2
Alen Jančič Zreče 2
Alen Cimerman Šampion 2
Matevž Križnik Šampion 2
Aleksandar Radić Šampion 2
Tilen Joshua Heržič Pohorje 2
Rok Rozman Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Anes Cinac Šmartno 1928 2
David Trap Šmartno 1928 2
Domen Kokolj Tehnotim Pesnica 2
Rok Melavc Šmartno 1928 2
15. Blaž Lovenjak Videm pri Ptuju 1
Peter Sternad Pohorje 1
Žan Kovačič Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Aljaž Kolšek Šampion 1
Alen Berk Mons Claudius 1
Jure Šegula Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Matic Štiglic Šampion 1
Miha Pšajd Mons Claudius 1
Nikola Antolić Videm pri Ptuju 1
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja Videm pri Ptuju 1
Yao Simon Koffi Mons Claudius 1
Agonis Bajraktaraj Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Florjan Vidmar Brdnik Dravinja 1
Halil Stolliqi Zreče 1
Tim Rabič Pohorje 1
Sandro Sisinger Mons Claudius 1
Blaž Zbičajnik Zreče 1
Matic Krivec Mons Claudius 1
Pascal Petek Šampion 1 (1)
Tomo Kotnik Dravinja 1
Žan Hliš Videm pri Ptuju 1
Blaž Podkrajšek Zreče 1
Gal Zabukovnik Šmartno 1928 1
Leon Ferenčak Dravograd 1
Tilen Brglez Dravinja 1
Timotej Drobinc Zreče 1
Žan Napotnik Dravinja, Zreče 1
Gregor Cafuta Videm pri Ptuju 1
Sebastijan Leskovar Zreče 1
Andraž Vrabič Dravograd 1
Miha Topič Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Matej Ozim Pohorje 1
Matjaž Trop Šmartno 1928 1
Nejc Pečovnik Pohorje 1
Tomaž Kidrič Mons Claudius 1 (1)
Tadej Gaber Dravinja 1
Aleš Krel Pohorje 1


Avtogoli

1. Andrej Pilih Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Anže Pešl Dravograd 1
Ožbej Hovnik Dravograd 1
Primož Hren Zreče 1
Aljaž Ramot Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Timotej Drobinc Zreče 1
Alen Jančič Zreče 1
Kristjan Bercko Mons Claudius 1
Alen Kostanjevec Videm pri Ptuju 1
Nikola Antolić Videm pri Ptuju 1



DELI NA