Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Žan Žmavc | |
3 | Jaroš Čadež | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
7 | Matic Likar | |
8 | Grega Rihtar | |
9 | Marijo Mišić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Altin Kryeziu | K |
19 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Bine Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Domen Sajovic | |
10 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
13 | Žan Bunić | |
15 | Jan Kotnik | |
16 | Igor Ćosić | |
18 | Amadej Demšar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Tarik Bagola | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Damis Šabić | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
19 | Blaž Stopar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
13 | Georgije Zdravković | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Mark Baruca |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Likar (ag) | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Damis Šabić | 0 : 2 | 19' | |
Marijo Mišić | 1 : 2 | 21' | |
Damis Šabić | 1 : 3 | 56' | |
Niko Munda | 1 : 4 | 74' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 2 : 4 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Žmavc | 23' | |||
Žan Baskera | 30' | |||
Ahmetaj / Rihtar | 41' | |||
Demšar / Gašperin | 41' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 43' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 45' | |||
Bunić / Frlic | 55' | |||
Munda / Bončina | 68' | |||
Kujović / Šabić | 71' | |||
Kotnik / Čadež | 73' | |||
Babič / Keržič | 73' | |||
Baruca / Baskera | 77' | |||
Jerak / Sadiković | 77' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |