Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (1. pomoč), Podplatnik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Tarik Bagola | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Damis Šabić | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
13 | Georgije Zdravković | |
14 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
16 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Anej Kujović |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Jan Kovač | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | Jan Močnik | |
6 | Žan Jevšenak | |
7 | Enej Kirm | |
8 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Žiga Slaviček | |
11 | Domen Ujčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
13 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
14 | Gal Berdajs | |
15 | Nejc Močnik | |
16 | Gal Habjan | |
17 | Žan Poljanšek |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Ujčič | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Žan Baskera | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Blaž Stopar | 2 : 1 | 37' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 3 : 1 | 40' | |
Urh Lampret | 4 : 1 | 42' | |
Haris Sadiković | 5 : 1 | 66' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 5 : 2 | 69' | |
Urh Lampret | 6 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damis Šabić | 8' | |||
Toni Lun Bončina | 45' | |||
Nejc Gradišar | 50' | |||
Habjan / Ujčič | 52' | |||
Poljanšek / Kirm | 58' | |||
Kujović / Šabić | 60' | |||
Taik Kojić | 65' | |||
Babič / Keržič | 74' | |||
Berdajs / Jevšenak | 74' | |||
Fridl Jarc / Beguš | 74' | |||
Zdravković / Bagola | 75' | |||
Kolar Leban / Baskera | 75' | |||
Jerak / Sadiković | 75' | |||
Močnik / Bracovič | 75' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |