4. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  25.08.2018 ob 17.00

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

1 : 0

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Komel Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 250
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
7 Leon Sever
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
23 Stefan Stevanović
25 Dino Stančič
33 Erik Salkić
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
44 Jurij Požrl


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
4 Marko Vukelić
6 Klemen Kariž
9 Davor Škerjanc
15 Matic Slavec
16 Marko Bačanin
27 Rok Duspara

Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
5 Rok Jazbec
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
18 Matic Ahačič
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
4 Gal Primc
13 Getuar Veselaj
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Luka Filip
71 Jure Perger

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Adel Halilović (ag) 1 : 0 79'

Dogodki
Antonio Azinović 6'
Dino Stančič 26'
Menjava Primc /  Nuhanović 35'
Menjava Veselaj /  Ahačič 64'
Menjava Vukelić /  Krivičić 67'
Erik Salkić 73'
Menjava Bačanin /  Stančič 77'
Menjava Gomara Zamorano /  Kondič 81'
Menjava Škerjanc /  Stevanović 87'
Klemen Nemanič 87'

4. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Ankaran Hrvatini 1 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Krka
Beltinci 2 : 4 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
20. Dohyun Kim 6

DELI NA