Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kirbiš Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Ajlec | K V |
3 | Mitja Rešek | |
6 | David Tomažič Šeruga | |
7 | Zvonimir Drožđek | |
8 | Leon Panikvar | |
11 | Damjan Antolič | |
13 | Niko Tisaj | |
16 | Žiga Šoštarič | |
17 | Aljaž Horvat | |
20 | Milan Kokot | |
22 | Anto Babić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Musič | V |
2 | Mićo Lugonjić | |
5 | Denis Krajnc | |
9 | Jure Arsič | |
14 | Boštjan Nežmah | |
18 | Matej Murat | |
21 | Luka Lavrinc |
Farmtech Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matej Duh | V |
3 | Tjaž Polajžer | |
4 | Borut Lukač | |
8 | Nino Kouter | |
9 | David Vinkovič | |
14 | Damjan Kaučič | K |
15 | Erik Gliha | |
16 | Rok Ropoša | |
17 | Arpad Vaš | |
18 | Žan Kavaš | |
23 | Matjaž Kek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
5 | Tomaž Hodnik | |
6 | Jernej Pelcl | |
7 | Mitja Mauko | |
10 | Jernej Trstenjak | |
13 | Sebastjan Petek | |
21 | Nejc Domjan |
Trener |
---|
Franc Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Panikvar (11m) | 1:0 | 45' | |
Luka Lavrinc | 2:0 | 54' | |
David Vinkovič | 2:1 | 59' | |
David Vinkovič | 2:2 | 78' | |
Mitja Mauko | 2:3 | 98' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Tisaj | 35' | |||
Tjaž Polajžer | 45' | |||
Domjan / Kaučič | 46' | |||
Lavrinc / Antolič | 46' | |||
Mauko / Ropoša | 56' | |||
Murat / Tisaj | 62' | |||
Tjaž Polajžer | 64' | |||
Trstenjak / Gliha | 68' | |||
Lugonjić / Drožđek | 85' | |||
Anto Babić | 91' | |||
David Vinkovič | 94' | |||
Žiga Šoštarič | 94' | |||
Leon Panikvar | 106' | |||
Nejc Domjan | 111' | |||
Nino Kouter | 115' | |||
Luka Lavrinc | 119' | |||
Matej Duh | 120' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 6 | Celje |
Odranci | 0 : 4 | Zarica Kranj |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Farmtech Veržej |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 4 | Krka |
AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Adria | 1 : 6 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Brda |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 6 |
2. | Josip Fuček | 4 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 3 |
Uroš Korun | 3 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 | |
6. | Enis Đurković | 2 |
Aris Zarifović | 2 | |
Luka Majcen | 2 | |
Damjan Bohar | 2 | |
Filip Valenčič | 2 | |
Blaž Šujica | 2 | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Denis Halilović | 2 | |
David Vinkovič | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Marko Vukćević | 2 | |
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 2 | |
Luka Zahović | 2 |