Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarević Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Albin Vezirovič | V |
5 | Jan Češnjevar | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
9 | Marko Lunder | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
11 | Amer Krcić | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
19 | David Lukanc | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Jerman | V |
3 | Uroš Klopčič | |
6 | Blaž Mohar | |
16 | Jure Močnik | |
18 | Aleksandar Vasilić | |
27 | Kristjan Jemec Kocjan | |
45 | Aleksander Sašo Avbelj |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Kotnik | V |
4 | Blaž Vrhovec | K |
7 | Benjamin Verbič | |
10 | Valon Ahmedi | |
11 | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | |
14 | Amir Bilali | |
19 | Danijel Miškić | |
20 | Marko Jakolić | |
21 | Dejan Djermanović | |
24 | Matic Žitko | |
30 | Tadej Vidmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amel Mujčinović | V |
5 | Marko Krajcer | |
6 | Tilen Klemenčič | |
18 | Sebastjan Gobec | |
29 | Andraž Žurej |
Trener |
---|
Željko Mitraković |
Trener |
---|
Simon Rožman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Kajtazović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 0:1 | 10' | |
Amir Bilali (ag) | 1:1 | 29' | |
Sebastjan Gobec (11m) | 1:2 | 48' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 1:3 | 68' | |
Danijel Miškić | 1:4 | 79' | |
Andraž Žurej | 1:5 | 84' | |
Jan Češnjevar (ag) | 1:6 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danijel Miškić | 37' | |||
Gobec / Vrhovec | 41' | |||
Klemenčič / Bilali | 46' | |||
Sebastjan Gobec | 50' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 58' | |||
Armin Kukavica | 60' | |||
Klopčič / Lunder | 69' | |||
Žurej / Omoregie | 70' | |||
Mohar / Kukavica | 72' | |||
Vasilić / Leskovar | 76' | |||
Valon Ahmedi | 78' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 78' | |||
Jan Češnjevar | 78' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 6 | Celje |
Odranci | 0 : 4 | Zarica Kranj |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Farmtech Veržej |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 4 | Krka |
AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Adria | 1 : 6 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Brda |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 6 |
2. | Josip Fuček | 4 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 3 |
Uroš Korun | 3 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 | |
6. | Enis Đurković | 2 |
Aris Zarifović | 2 | |
Luka Majcen | 2 | |
Damjan Bohar | 2 | |
Filip Valenčič | 2 | |
Blaž Šujica | 2 | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Denis Halilović | 2 | |
David Vinkovič | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Marko Vukćević | 2 | |
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 2 | |
Luka Zahović | 2 |