Sodniki: | Drobnak Aleš (glavni sodnik), Kenda Sašo (1. pomoč), Rep Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mihajlo Šljivić | K V |
3 | Igor Pintar | |
4 | Darko Čičič | |
5 | Aleš Jaćimović | |
6 | Rok Korelič | |
7 | Marko Grabar | |
8 | Duško Kuzmanović | |
9 | Đoša Lazarević | |
10 | Niki Finkšt | |
11 | Andrej Štibilj | |
18 | Matej Adamovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Damjan Moravac | |
13 | Matej Kocjančič | |
14 | Admir Čamdžič | |
15 | Dean Avdič | |
16 | Tadej Grdina | |
17 | Denis Majstrović | |
19 | Marko Hrvatin |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Topler | V |
2 | Uroš Hojan | |
3 | Martin Slekovec | |
4 | Željko Bilić | |
5 | Nejc Požgan | |
6 | Nejc Pečnik | K |
7 | Srđan Radović | |
8 | Tomaž Lipnik | |
9 | Domen Dražnik | |
10 | Jan Zamernik | |
18 | Boštjan Štumpfl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ožbej Krpač | V |
11 | Domen Fasvald | |
13 | Matic Kus | |
14 | David Kašnik | |
15 | Korošec Rok Roženičnik | |
16 | Uroš Ošlovnik | |
17 | Jan Tomšič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Drobnak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Dražnik | 0:1 | 10' | |
Boštjan Štumpfl | 0:2 | 28' | |
Duško Kuzmanović | 1:2 | 50' | |
David Kašnik | 1:3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Hojan | 23' | |||
Majstrović / Korelič | 29' | |||
Martin Slekovec | 40' | |||
Tomšič / Radović | 47' | |||
Grdina / Štibilj | 54' | |||
Kus / Zamernik | 57' | |||
Kašnik / Hojan | 58' | |||
Boštjan Štumpfl | 59' | |||
Čamdžič / Adamovič | 61' | |||
Roženičnik / Štumpfl | 67' | |||
Moravac / Kuzmanović | 69' | |||
Ošlovnik / Lipnik | 70' | |||
Hrvatin / Finkšt | 76' | |||
Admir Čamdžič | 81' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Felix Publikum |
Maribor Branik | 2 : 1 | GoodyearEP Triglav |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Factor-Šmartno |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
Bilje-Primorje | 2 : 1 | FC Sport Line Koper |
Olimpija | 0 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilje-Primorje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | FC Sport Line Koper | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Maribor Branik | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Slovan | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 26 | 44 | |
6 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Olimpija | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Factor-Šmartno | 26 | 36 | |
9 | GoodyearEP Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Felix Publikum | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Dravinja | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Valter Birsa | 18 |
Alen Nikola Rajković | 18 | |
3. | Davor Škerjanc | 15 |
4. | Nace Kosmač | 14 |
5. | Nenad Đaković | 11 |
Sanel Kalaković | 11 | |
Dalibor Volaš | 11 | |
8. | Domen Dražnik | 10 |
Goran Cvijanović | 10 | |
Ado Lizalović | 10 | |
11. | Gzim Rexhaj | 9 |
Tadej Fekonja | 9 | |
Rok Pahor | 9 | |
Žan Osredkar | 9 | |
Igor Veljković | 9 | |
Aleksandar Keleman | 9 | |
Sandro Bloudek | 9 | |
Kristjan Kulčar | 9 | |
19. | Nejc Pečnik | 8 |
Dane Kitić | 8 |