Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||
Roltek Dob | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 02.04.2023, ob 16.15 | Šobec Lesce | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 12.03.2023, ob 14.45 | Šobec Lesce | - | Roltek Dob | 1:4 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 24.09.2022, ob 16.15 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Lesce | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 20.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | Roltek Dob | 4:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Lesce | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 29.08.2020, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Lesce | 2:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 28.03.2016, ob 13.00 | - | NK Lesce | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Lesce, Na Žagi, 06.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:3 | (0:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | : | Elta Izola |
Interblock | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Šobec Lesce | : | Roltek Dob |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |