Sodniki: | Borovič Damjan (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Utroša Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Veržej | 3 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
Veržej | 0 : 7 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Šampion | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
P |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Veržej | 3 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | ||
Krško | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
Krško | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krško | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 21.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Veržej | - | Krško | 3:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 30.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Veržej | - | Krško | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 17.00 | NK Krško | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 01.05.2022, ob 13.00 | Veržej | - | Krško | 1:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 01.05.2021, ob 13.00 | Krško | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 19.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 24.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 22.09.2013, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Krško, umetna trava- Krško, 26.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 21.10.2012, ob 15.30 | - | Krško | 2:2 | (1:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Brežice 1919 | 4 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
18. | Matic Turičnik | 7 |
Matic Kotnik | 7 | |
Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |