Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Žagar Juš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Manca Kavšek | V |
2 | Lina Leben | |
3 | Tisa Stjepanović | |
4 | Neža Hvala | |
5 | Neža Trost | K |
6 | Sara Nadlučnik | |
7 | Ana Makovec | |
8 | Natalia Blagojević | |
10 | Maja Marić | |
11 | Živa Srčnik | |
13 | Kiara Košir | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Vita Kolar | |
14 | Anesa Hadžić | |
15 | Neja Makovec |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
5 | Nella Gjergjek | |
7 | Hana Serec | K |
8 | Lana Šernek | |
10 | Nuša Škrobar | |
11 | Lana Kavaš | |
13 | Marij Branšperger | |
14 | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | |
15 | Asja Cvetkovič | |
17 | Katinka Skaza Pevnik | |
18 | Kaja Kralj | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Glorija Štapek | |
19 | Dominika Pušenjak | |
21 | Eva Mia Pucko |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Berendijaš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nuša Škrobar | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Natalia Blagojević | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Nuša Škrobar | 1 : 2 | 38' | |
Ana Makovec | 2 : 2 | 48' | |
Lana Šernek | 2 : 3 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Neža Trost | 40' | |||
Kolar / Marić | 46' | |||
Hadžić / Srčnik | 64' | |||
Makovec / Nadlučnik | 78' | |||
Pušenjak / Kršljin Stojič | 78' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 8 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |