EURO 2024 Danska
Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Grubelnik Matic (1. pomoč), Ristić Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Mura Nona | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 11.05.2024, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Mura Nona | - | ŽNK Radlje | 3:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 28.10.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krim | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 14 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |