28. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  04.05.2024 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

0 : 0

Dravinja


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pokovec Vinko
Št. gledalcev: 300
Vitanest Bilje
12 Rok Bržan V
6 Luka Pršo
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Goran Trivunović
15 Matic Slavec
16 Bruno Župan
21 Miha Žejen
30 Leon Marinič
33 Franci Perko
44 Kristjan Trdin
90 Mark Gomizelj


Rezervni igralci
1 Jure Lipičar V
5 Mateo Cipi
14 Tine Koron
18 Eldin Koštić
24 Nermin Bijelonja
27 Denis Bjelkić

Dravinja
25 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak K
8 Žan Napotnik
11 Blaž Rožmarič
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
21 Luka Privošnik
31 Matic Kopač
44 Lovro Grajfoner
77 Andraž Kolar


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
9 Davorin Gosak
10 Žiga Čakš
20 Nik Rauter
42 Denis Vezjak
99 Nick Hanik Horvat

Trener
Jani Šturm

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki

Dogodki
Bruno Župan 28'
Menjava Cipi /  Žejen 55'
Menjava Bijelonja /  Trivunović 65'
Menjava Gosak /  Kolar 68'
Menjava Čakš /  Vodopivec 80'
Menjava Koron /  Perko 89'
Menjava Horvat /  Ramšak 92'
Menjava Rauter /  Kopač 92'

28. krog
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Dravinja
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Krka
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Primorje eMundia 1 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
TKK Tolmin 4 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA