22. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  22.03.2024 ob 15.00

Tabor Sežana

0 : 4

Nafta 1903


Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 300
Tabor Sežana
22 Žiga Fermišek K V
6 Gabriele De Nuzzo
7 Krasimir Ivanov Todorov
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Mihajlo Pavlović
13 Trojan Maloku
16 Vid Rupnik
21 Stanislav Hristov Petkov
23 Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka
28 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
93 Axel Mohamed Bakayoko


Rezervni igralci
12 Saša Vuković V
4 Jan Kalšek
5 Adnan Jakupović
8 Rashid Abdul Fuseini
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
15 Ros Ukmar
18 Matevž Vrabec
25 Daniel Ćelić
77 Hans Kamta Mpongo

Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
37 Mihael Rebernik
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő


Rezervni igralci
12 Safet Jahić V
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Trener
József Bozsik

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Toni Lun Bončina 0 : 1 14'
Toni Lun Bončina 0 : 2 34'
Toni Lun Bončina 0 : 3 62'
Stjepan Oštrek 0 : 4 69'

Dogodki
Josip Vuica 18'
Mihael Rebernik 31'
Žan Bešir 35'
Menjava Vrabec /  Tomažič 38'
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 46'
Gabriele De Nuzzo 49'
Menjava Fuseini /  Pavlović 51'
Menjava Mpongo /  Chukwuemeka 51'
Tin Polić 54'
Rashid Abdul Fuseini 55'
Menjava Kumer /  Paljk 74'
Menjava Igrec /  Rebernik 74'
Menjava Gonzalez Montesdeoca /  Rupnik 75'
Menjava Ćelić /  Petkov 75'
Menjava Sebestyén /  Bončina 83'
Menjava Rajh /  Oštrek 83'

22. krog
Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Gorica 2 : 0 Krka
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
TKK Tolmin 0 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Primorje eMundia 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Dravinja
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA