21. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  16.03.2024 ob 15.00

Dravinja

0 : 1

Gorica


Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fartelj Janez
Št. gledalcev: 350
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
9 Mohamed Victor Diagne
16 Mateo Koprivc
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
6 Tibor Knaus
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
21 Lejl Sulejmanović
77 Andraž Kolar
99 Nick Hanik Horvat

Gorica
32 Dennis Zeriali V
7 Haris Kadrić
8 Darius Daniel Jalinous
11 Luka Marjanac
19 Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian
21 Lazar Sajčić
22 Dragan Brkić
23 Adis Hodžić
24 Tilen Vendramin
25 Robert Ćosić
43 Darko Hrka K


Rezervni igralci
16 Alen Jurca V
4 Alen Korošec
9 Sebastian Lesjak
17 Ilan Libé Mohamed Kouassi
28 Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida
55 Denis Cerovec
70 Taj Rožič Šuligoj
90 Boris Krstić
99 Kristjan Laščak

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Luka Marjanac 0 : 1 68'

Dogodki
Darko Hrka 11'
Denis Vezjak 30'
Matic Kopač 42'
Luka Petek 58'
Mohamed Victor Diagne 67'
Menjava Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida /  Marjanac 71'
Menjava Lesjak /  Kadrić 76'
Menjava Kolar /  Ramšak 76'
Menjava Horvat /  Koprivc 76'
Menjava Čakš /  Vodopivec 79'
Robert Ćosić 84'
Menjava Rožmarič /  Rauter 87'
Žiga Čakš 87'
Dragan Brkić 90'
Menjava Cerovec /  Brkić 91'
Denis Vezjak 92'

21. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Dravinja 0 : 1 Gorica
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA