18. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  18.11.2023 ob 13.30

Tabor Sežana

2 : 2

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 300
Tabor Sežana
1 Saša Vuković V
6 Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev
7 Trojan Maloku
8 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
10 Tadej Tomažič K
11 Mihajlo Pavlović
14 Nikolaos Dosis
16 Alexander Stožinič
19 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
20 Mark Seliškar


Rezervni igralci
12 Mark Žerjal V
2 Andraž Verč
3 Vid Rupnik
4 Marko Furlan
5 Adnan Jakupović
13 Luka Orel Pogačar
15 Mark Vuleta
17 Tim Bajnoci
18 Matevž Vrabec

TKK Tolmin
12 Jaka Konec V
3 Dylan Georges-Francis Maes
4 Jani Šturm
5 Rastko Marsenić
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
8 Bine Kavčič K
10 Rene Prodanović
17 Nejc Kumer
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih


Rezervni igralci
19 Abdulaziz Hamza Fallata V
9 Matic Perše
11 Gabrijel Vidmar
15 Altin Manxhuka
18 Luka Rutar
20 Staš Gerbec
22 Dani Perše

Trener

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Bojan Mertik

Zadetki
Bine Kavčič 0 : 1 32'
Trojan Maloku 1 : 1 61'
Rene Prodanović 1 : 2 68'
Matevž Vrabec 2 : 2 93'

Dogodki
Rene Prodanović 26'
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous 42'
Nejc Kumer 43'
Menjava Vuleta /  Stožinič 46'
Menjava Perše /  Marsenić 46'
Menjava Rutar /  Kerrebijn 57'
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev 67'
Menjava Verč /  Seliškar 69'
Menjava Vrabec /  Pavlović 69'
Menjava Perše /  Frelih 78'
Menjava Rupnik /  Dosis 89'
Menjava Manxhuka /  Prodanović 93'

18. krog
Krka 2 : 1 Dravinja
Gorica 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Primorje eMundia 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA