Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Pospeh Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
9 | Botond Gergely | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
11 | Boros Zsombor | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
16 | Maj Plej | |
19 | Luka Časar | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
70 | András Murár | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vice Baždarić | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
7 | Nermin Haljeta | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mike Louis Eberhart | |
18 | Gal Humski | |
25 | Maj Drobne | |
26 | Blaž Urlep | |
27 | Nikita Ivanov | |
37 | Anel Hajrić |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Marcius | 0 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fehér / Igrec | 59' | |||
Nermin Haljeta | 63' | |||
Plej / Novinič | 67' | |||
Bence Szabó | 72' | |||
Plej / Oštrek | 80' | |||
Antonio Majcenić | 82' | |||
Dávid Zoltán Gergő | 82' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 84' | |||
Hajrić / Haljeta | 85' | |||
Ivanov / Kantužer | 85' | |||
Gobec / Pavlović | 91' | |||
Eberhart / Gradišar | 93' | |||
Drobne / Majcenić | 93' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |