Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 | ||
Krka | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | ||
Krka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||
Krka | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 31.03.2023, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 05.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 24.10.2021, ob 20.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 3:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.03.2021, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 18.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 11.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 10.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 3:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 05.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 5:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 03.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:2) |
12/13 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval glavno igrišče, 18.05.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval Novo mesto, 27.10.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 25.08.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |