Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
4 | Matija Pušnar | |
5 | Luka Batič | |
6 | Matic Ferjančič | |
7 | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
16 | Jan Pečenko | |
22 | Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | |
24 | Luka Žižmond | K |
40 | Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
9 | Tilen Nagode | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
21 | Miha Devetak | |
28 | Fabrizio Ferrari | |
55 | David Puhalić |
Brežice Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Petar Turković | |
4 | Matija Soldo | |
6 | Jakov Karabatić | |
7 | Mirko Kramarić | |
9 | Luka Duvnjak | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Toni Vidović | |
23 | Matic Predanič | |
25 | Marko Felja | K |
39 | Saša Domić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Jan Račič | V |
5 | Edin Selimovič | |
8 | Matija Komljenović | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
19 | Vinko Brumen | |
20 | Mihael Mirt | |
21 | Marko Zubak |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Valentinčič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Petar Turković | 0 : 1 | 42' | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 1 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires | 36' | |||
Petar Turković | 36' | |||
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 37' | |||
Jakov Karabatić | 57' | |||
Matija Soldo | 60' | |||
Nagode / Koron | 66' | |||
Zubak / Vidović | 87' | |||
Žižmond / Batič | 88' | |||
Komljenović / Predanič | 88' | |||
Selimovič / Filip | 89' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 3 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |