Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Radomlje |
Bravo Nova KBM | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
P |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Z |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43 | ||
Bravo | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | ||
Bravo | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
Bravo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 26.04.2023, ob 14.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.10.2022, ob 12.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 19.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 24.03.2021, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 3:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.03.2019, ob 14.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.08.2018, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 6:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 10.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 5:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 17.03.2017, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | ŠPL naravna trava, 27.08.2016, ob 15.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Dob, NK Dob, 02.04.2016, ob 10.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-pomožno igrišče, 07.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 11.04.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 13.09.2014, ob 14.30 | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Jama, umetna trava, 30.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 17.08.2013, ob 16.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 17.03.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 22.08.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-umetna trava, 10.03.2012, ob 12.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 14.09.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 19.03.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Jama za Bežigradom, 04.09.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |