Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Žiga Čeh FK Dobovec 5 (1, 0)
Luka Perić FK Dobovec 5
2. Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 4 (1, 0)
3. Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Rok Mordej FK Dobovec 3
Dejan Hager KMN Benedikt 3 (1, 0)
Matej Fideršek FC Litija 3
Anže Širok KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Matic Lokovšek ŠD Mlinše 3
Arnon Santos Cassemiro FC Litija 3
4. Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva FC Litija 2
Alen Ruis KMN Meteorplast 2 (0, 2)
Jan Žnidarčič KIX Ajdovščina 2
Tilen Gajser FC Ptuj 2
Nikola Jandrić FK Siliko 2
Teo Turk FK Dobovec 2
Tobija Kavčič FK Siliko 2
Marcel Vindiš KMN Tomaž 2
Mitja Koder KMN Benedikt 2 (1, 0)
Borut Ručna FC Ptuj 2
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 2 (1, 0)
Thomas Pihler FC Ptuj 2
Kristian Škerget KMN Meteorplast 2
Alen Blatnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
5. Jeremy Bukovec FC Ptuj 1
Uroš Đurič KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Goran Petković KIX Ajdovščina 1
Blaž Gorinšek FK Dobovec 1
Vito Miloševič KMN Miklavž 1
Andrej Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Nermin Mehić Proteus Svet savn Postojna 1
Niko Cesarec FK Dobovec 1 (0, 1)
Patrick Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž 1
Klemen Duščak FK Dobovec 1
Domen Školiber KMN Meteorplast 1
Rok Bešter KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 1 (1, 0)
Urban Goričan KMN Tomaž 1
Tine Šturm FC Litija 1
Edin Čolič KMN Miklavž 1
Primož Zerbo KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Borut Kolar KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Denis Žvab Proteus Svet savn Postojna 1
Tadej Fras KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Blaž Roškar KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Danijel Vukajlović Proteus Svet savn Postojna 1
Daniel Džombić ŠD Mlinše 1
Kristjan Čujec FK Dobovec 1
Žiga Harl KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Aleksander Nedižavec KMN Miklavž 1
Žan Petrič KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Aljaž Ruis KMN Meteorplast 1
Jan Vajs KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Filip Toplikar KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Žan Janež FK Siliko 1
Rok Šnofl KMN Meteorplast 1
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Aljaž Goznik KMN Meteorplast 1
Domen Marolt KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Jan Fras KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Marko Senekovič KMN Tomaž 1
Tomi Tuš KMN Benedikt 1 (1, 0)
Aljaž Končan FK Siliko 1
Mitja Gašparič FC Ptuj 1
Rok Rednak FC Ptuj 1
Tim Lipovšek ŠD Mlinše 1
Stefan Popović FK Siliko 1
Vedran Matošević FK Dobovec 1
Eldin Skopljak Proteus Svet savn Postojna 1
Fernando Gomes Leitao FC Litija 1


Avtogoli

1. Borut Kolar KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Anej Batistič KIX Ajdovščina 1
Aleksander Nedižavec KMN Miklavž 1
Aljoša Flajšman KMN Miklavž 1



DELI NA