Gašper Pipenbaher

Leto rojstva: 2005 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 02.10.2012 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
0 Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus - Rače 1:2 začetnih 11        46
1 NK Jurovski Dol - Rače 9:8 začetnih 11        65
1 KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar - KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 10:1 začetnih 11      40
1 Rače - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0:0 začetnih 11        76
3 Drava Ptuj - Rače 5:0 vstopil        44
3 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 - ŠD Mlinše 5:2 začetnih 11        40
4 Rače - Zavrč 1:0 začetnih 11        78
5 Koroška Dravograd - Rače 0:2 začetnih 11        77
6 Rače - Hajdina 3:2 vstopil      13
6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje - KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 6:2 začetnih 11        40
7 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 - KMN Benedikt 6:2 začetnih 11    40
7 Krško - Rače 3:1 vstopil        39
8 Rače - Šmartno 1928 3:1 začetnih 11      78
8 Futsal Club Duplek - KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 1:7 začetnih 11      40
9 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 - THE Nutrition Extrem 0:12 začetnih 11        40
9 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež - Rače 4:1 začetnih 11      90
10 Rače - IBLO Podvinci 0:0 začetnih 11        83
10 KMN Bronx Škofije - KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 6:11 začetnih 11      40
11 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 - Siliko Vrhnika Fortrade 4:6 začetnih 11    40
11 Premium Dobrovce - Rače 2:1 začetnih 11        78
12 Rače - Šampion 2:3 začetnih 11    80
12 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 - KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 4:4 začetnih 11      40
13 Korotan Prevalje - Rače 1:0 začetnih 11        77
14 Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Rače 1:0 začetnih 11        90
14 ŠD Mlinše - KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 6:4 začetnih 11        40
17 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 - Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5:3 začetnih 11      40
18 KMN Benedikt - KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 2:6 začetnih 11    40

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

1SNL- MNZ-MARIBOR 2 0
3.liga Vzhod 13 3
Futsal državno prvenstvo U19 - združeno 12 10
RAČE
Kolodvorska ulica 6
2327 Rače
tel: 062/607-010
fax:
email: nkrace@gmail.com
www:

MOŠTVO
Daniel Leben
Goran Proykov
Gašper Pipenbaher
Žan Rajšp
Alen Knez
Tai Kokol
Vid Sedej
Alen Horvat
Nejc Pipenbaher
Aljaž Pristovnik
Rok Kogoj
Nejc Pesek
Jure Svenšek
Branislav Ljuboje
Nino Novak
Valmir Berisha
Anej Zupan
Rene Glušič
Nik Lašič
Davorin Harih
Altin Krasniqi
2 Tilen Lešnik




DELI NA