Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Kropf Eva (1. pomoč), Kacjan Zala (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
6 | Zala Rose | |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | K |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
16 | Lana Novoselec | |
17 | Ana Hojnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
14 | Žana Osvald | |
22 | Maša Vračko |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cernaz | V |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
10 | Neža Kržič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
15 | Lara Čuček | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | K |
30 | Lana Zec | |
77 | Natalija Aver | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Nina Petreska | |
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
17 | Gaja Pintar | |
24 | Lara Đekić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lana Lesjak | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Zoja Šrot | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Lana Lesjak | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Zoja Šrot | 4 : 0 | 77' | |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 5 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ambrožič / Kalin Zirnstein | 46' | |||
Osvald / Hojnik | 58' | |||
Vračko / Lesjak | 58' | |||
Pintar / Zec | 60' | |||
Petreska / Aver | 63' | |||
Barbara Pšeničnik | 72' | |||
Đekić / Sikur | 84' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 0 : 5 | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 5 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 14 | 37 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 16 | 37 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 14 | 37 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 16 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 15 | 21 | |
10 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
11 | ŽNK Gažon | 15 | 15 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 20 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Naida Hadžić | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
19. | Hana Serec | 8 |
Maša Šegatin | 8 |