Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
8 | Miha Rozman | K |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
18 | Maks Fister | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Strašek | |
21 | Gašper Lavtar | |
22 | Matej Pernuš | |
53 | Nal Strajnar |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
95 | Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek | V |
2 | Jan Juvan | |
3 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Luka Hudomalj | |
5 | Benjamin Nurikić | |
6 | Luka Resnik | K |
7 | Enes Kreštić | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Lovro Skrinjar | |
10 | Leonardo Ramadani | |
11 | Tomaž Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Glažar | V |
13 | Vid Drnovšek | |
14 | Žan Vozelj | |
15 | Ažbe Čerk Vodenik | |
16 | Lovro Kosmač | |
17 | Tian Košir |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Skrinjar | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Rok Mlakar | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Rok Mlakar | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Luka Šink Kos | 2 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Gaberšček | 16' | |||
Leonardo Ramadani | 27' | |||
Strajnar / Lužar | 59' | |||
Lavtar / Fermišek | 59' | |||
Vozelj / Pušnik | 62' | |||
Čerk Vodenik / Skrinjar | 73' | |||
Kosmač / Hudomalj | 73' | |||
Drnovšek / Šink Kos | 89' | |||
Matic Bertoncelj | 89' | |||
Matic Bertoncelj | 90' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |