Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
8 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
9 | Nermin Beganović | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
99 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Savo Bojić | |
7 | Janez Marinko | |
18 | Maks Lebar | |
20 | Matej Čož | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
28 | Aleks Šmitran | |
77 | Almir Kazić |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Kofol | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Domen Mulič | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
17 | Bor Štekar | |
18 | Borut Adžić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nermin Beganović | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lebar / Kancilija | 53' | |||
Marinko / Janežič | 57' | |||
Volčič / Maksimovič | 57' | |||
Čož / Ljubijankić | 57' | |||
Šmitran / Beganović | 63' | |||
Matija Kompara | 71' | |||
Matej Čož | 71' | |||
Tadej Stanonik | 79' | |||
Štekar / Mulič | 82' | |||
Matic Volčič | 83' | |||
Tilen Dolenc | 85' | |||
Anže Povirk | 91' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |