Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
6 | Erduan Bajrami | |
8 | Adis Agić | |
11 | Slama Sofiane | |
14 | Tim Snoj | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
18 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
22 | Francesco Vadala | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Šime Žilić | |
5 | David Oseye | |
7 | Fisnik Uzeiri | |
10 | Andraž Šabec | |
21 | Alessandro Cultraro |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
10 | Tomaž Rodica | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
12 | Goran Lalić | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Rodica | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Žiga Opara | 0 : 2 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | 12' | |||
Erduan Bajrami | 32' | |||
Cultraro / Vadala | 50' | |||
Šabec / Sofiane | 50' | |||
Mingotti / Kalizan | 60' | |||
Andraž Šabec | 63' | |||
Oseye / Bajrami | 66' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 69' | |||
Hudobreznik / Maslić | 71' | |||
Uzeiri / Ferjančič | 74' | |||
Fisnik Uzeiri | 84' | |||
David Darmanović | 86' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 6 | Adria |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |