Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
22 | Robert Dimitrov | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
36 | Luka Iličič | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Žan Matic Bernik | |
17 | Benjamin Tirović | |
21 | Jan Lukan | |
27 | Dino Kolenović |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Miha Rozman | K |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Strašek | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
21 | Gašper Lavtar | |
22 | Jure Korent Vodnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nal Strajnar | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 0 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Udrih | 41' | |||
Mlakar / Strajnar | 59' | |||
Nal Strajnar | 59' | |||
Kolenović / Čamdžić | 60' | |||
Bernik / Udrih | 60' | |||
Strašek / Bohinec | 65' | |||
Tirović / Iličič | 73' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 75' | |||
Lukan / Dimitrov | 81' | |||
Korent Vodnik / Petković | 88' | |||
Lavtar / Černivec | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |