Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
5 | David Puhalić | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
18 | Jakob Batič | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
4 | Luka Jerkič | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
95 | Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek | V |
2 | Jan Juvan | |
3 | Ažbe Čerk Vodenik | |
4 | Luka Hudomalj | |
5 | Benjamin Nurikić | |
6 | Luka Resnik | K |
7 | Matija Kosmač | |
8 | Leonardo Ramadani | |
9 | Tomaž Pušnik | |
10 | Enes Kreštić | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Glažar | V |
13 | Vid Drnovšek | |
14 | Žan Vozelj | |
15 | Mark Lipovšek | |
16 | Lovro Kosmač | |
17 | Lovro Skrinjar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Kosmač | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Matej Žižmond (11m) | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Boštjan Klepac | 3 : 1 | 51' | |
Boštjan Klepac | 4 : 1 | 58' | |
Luka Jerkič | 5 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leonardo Ramadani | 55' | |||
Jerkič / Tribušon | 60' | |||
Vozelj / Pušnik | 62' | |||
Skrinjar / Kreštić | 62' | |||
Černe / Žižmond | 66' | |||
Kosmač / Čerk Vodenik | 70' | |||
Vid Plešnik | 73' | |||
Pavletič / Puhalić | 80' | |||
Lipovšek / Hudomalj | 80' | |||
Drnovšek / Juvan | 80' | |||
Jakob Batič | 80' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Žiri |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |