Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gal Glažar | V |
2 | Jan Juvan | |
3 | Ažbe Čerk Vodenik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
5 | Benjamin Nurikić | |
6 | Luka Resnik | K |
7 | Matija Kosmač | |
8 | Leonardo Ramadani | |
9 | Tomaž Pušnik | |
10 | Enes Kreštić | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
95 | Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek | V |
13 | Vid Drnovšek | |
14 | Žan Vozelj | |
15 | Endor Vezaj | |
16 | Lovro Kosmač | |
17 | Lovro Skrinjar |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
10 | Rok Burjek | |
15 | Dejan Perić | |
18 | Nejc Rupnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Šifrar | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Krištof Orešnik | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Tim Kovačič | 0 : 3 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skrinjar / Pušnik | 46' | |||
Rupnik / Šifrar | 46' | |||
Vozelj / Kreštić | 72' | |||
Burjek / Kunc | 80' | |||
Vezaj / Kosmač | 81' | |||
Kosmač / Lipovšek | 81' | |||
Drnovšek / Čerk Vodenik | 81' | |||
Lapajne / Rakovič | 84' | |||
Perić / Lapanja | 84' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |