Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
10 | Tomaž Rodica | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Goran Lalić | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
8 | Rok Duspara | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
19 | Mark Klarić | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Matic Kustrin | |
3 | Nace Beguš | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Darko Zec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
14 | Tomaž Kepic | |
15 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
16 | Adam Zagorec | |
17 | Lan Gojak | |
18 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Đajič (11m) | 0 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Terčič | 16' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 22' | |||
Zagorec / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 56' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 61' | |||
Nace Beguš | 61' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 61' | |||
Kuzmić / Kustrin | 63' | |||
Duspara / Pletikos | 63' | |||
Kepic / Zaletel Černoš | 73' | |||
Adam Zagorec | 77' | |||
Pucer / Žitko | 80' | |||
Damir Hadžić | 86' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |