Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
3 | Rok Strašek | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
5 | Matija Janc | |
7 | Maks Fister | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
21 | Gašper Lavtar | |
22 | Matej Pernuš |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
22 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
12 | Jaka Konec | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Mehdi Naël Tavasoli Kalebasti |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 1 | 9' | |
Goran Trivunović | 1 : 2 | 11' | |
Goran Trivunović | 1 : 3 | 13' | |
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 4 | 68' | |
Žiga Jančič | 1 : 5 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Lužar | 23' | |||
Rok Strašek | 35' | |||
Nejc Kolman | 41' | |||
Černivec / Lužar | 46' | |||
Fister / Strajnar | 70' | |||
Tavasoli Kalebasti / Debenjak | 70' | |||
Jančič / Trivunović | 70' | |||
Janc / Bohinec | 79' | |||
Pernuš / Mlakar | 79' | |||
Rutar / Kolman | 79' | |||
Konec / Mavrič | 79' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |