Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
18 | Jakob Batič | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
6 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Miha Rozman | K |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek | |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Strašek | |
10 | Enej Valjavec | |
11 | Grega Rihtar | |
22 | Matija Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Žižmond (11m) | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Nik Masten | 2 : 0 | 57' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Gaberšček | 5' | |||
Tribušon / Pečenko | 27' | |||
Potočnik / Petković | 71' | |||
Pavletič / Klepac | 73' | |||
Erik Pavletič | 78' | |||
Erik Pavletič | 80' | |||
Valjavec / Škrlep | 82' | |||
Matija Kompara | 85' | |||
Černe / Masten | 88' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 0 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |