Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
4 | Anel Aličaič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Marko Šajn | K |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Adam Jakupovič | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
16 | Dino Ibranović | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tilen Ivanović | |
3 | Žan Palčič | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
13 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | David Fortuna | |
17 | Klemen Kolar |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Žan Zupančič | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Marko Šajn | 2 : 0 | 65' | |
Tilen Ivanović | 3 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anel Aličaič | 27' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 36' | |||
Palčič / Ibranović | 46' | |||
Kolar / Stariha Laban | 46' | |||
Ivanović / Gojak | 46' | |||
Resnik / Šink Kos | 62' | |||
Marko Šajn | 62' | |||
Tilen Ivanović | 72' | |||
Gojak / Jakupovič | 76' | |||
Menard / Mlinar | 78' | |||
Samir Smajlović | 82' | |||
Fortuna / Akpomudia | 85' | |||
Lipovšek / Novak | 86' | |||
Mark Lipovšek | 89' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 2 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |