Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
3 | Rok Strašek | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Vid Ambrož | |
9 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
10 | Jakob Lužar | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Nal Strajnar | |
15 | Gašper Lavtar | |
16 | Miha Rozman | |
17 | Grega Rihtar | |
20 | Jaka Dermastja |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
3 | Luka Novak | |
4 | Anže Oblak | K |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
10 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Maks Lebar | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Savo Bojić | |
28 | Luka Bobnar | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Bertoncelj | 14' | |||
Luka Novak | 37' | |||
Vid Ambrož | 38' | |||
Sebastjan Bohinec | 44' | |||
Bobnar / Novak | 46' | |||
Beganović / Vrhovac | 46' | |||
Rožman / Nosan | 60' | |||
Luka Bobnar | 64' | |||
Anže Rožman | 65' | |||
Bojić / Oblak | 68' | |||
Šmitran / Ljubijankić | 72' | |||
Dermastja / Petković | 76' | |||
Strajnar / Lužar | 76' | |||
Rozman / Ambrož | 83' | |||
Lavtar / Kamšek | 87' | |||
Anže Povirk | 88' | |||
Aleks Šmitran | 89' | |||
Blaž Poljanec | 92' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 2 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |