Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
5 | David Ayodeji Afolabi | |
7 | Nassim Lassoued | |
8 | Adis Agić | |
11 | Darren Ram Appanah | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
17 | Alen Agić | |
18 | Steve Jason Njemane Tanga | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Šime Žilić | V |
3 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
6 | Andraž Šabec | |
9 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
13 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
22 | Mark Bratina |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
10 | Scott Vašl | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
21 | Kevin Nardin | |
24 | David Zajec | |
26 | Adnan Ahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Romario Cekaj | 2 : 1 | 43' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 2 : 2 | 54' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 2 : 3 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 21' | |||
Vladislav Friesen | 25' | |||
Matija Kalizan | 50' | |||
Pletikos / Kalizan | 54' | |||
Nassim Lassoued | 55' | |||
Amir Čavalić | 66' | |||
Matošević / Hudobreznik | 67' | |||
Nardin / Čavalić | 67' | |||
Santangelo / Ferjančič | 67' | |||
Šabec / Lassoued | 67' | |||
Oduh / Appanah | 67' | |||
Ahmetović / Rodica | 83' | |||
Nicotra / Agić | 86' | |||
David Zajec | 87' | |||
Danijel Starčić | 94' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 2 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |