Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
17 | Blaž Semolič | |
18 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
14 | Luka Černe | |
15 | Giacomo Sirach | |
20 | Angel Stratorski |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Grašič | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Kristian Rozman | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 0 : 3 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tribušon / Klepac | 46' | |||
Vili Komel | 58' | |||
Novak / Repnik | 60' | |||
Resman / Varl | 64' | |||
Fende / Grašič | 64' | |||
Sirach / Umek | 67' | |||
Zavadlav / Semolič | 67' | |||
Jakob Resman | 68' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Stanko | 70' | |||
Kukavica / Djukić | 70' | |||
Stratorski / Godnič | 81' | |||
Černe / Masten | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 2 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |