Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
6 | Jan Holešek | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | K |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
9 | Aleksander Mimić | |
12 | Rene Zakonšek | |
18 | Goran Karadžić |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Gašper Cimprič | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
5 | Maj Božič | |
7 | Žan Hudin | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
10 | Matic Povh | K |
11 | Florgent Rexhepi | |
16 | Domen Klančnik | |
18 | Matic Sojer | |
19 | Samo Matjaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
4 | Matevž Hribar | |
6 | Amir Nasić | |
9 | Filip Škerl | |
14 | Jernej Kočar | |
15 | Damis Šabić | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Kranjc | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Al Mahič | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Matija Kosmač | 2 : 1 | 55' | |
Gal Novak (ag) | 2 : 2 | 58' | |
Matic Povh | 2 : 3 | 64' | |
Samir Smajlović | 3 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Kosmač | 14' | |||
Samir Smajlović | 43' | |||
Florgent Rexhepi | 45' | |||
Resnik / Šink Kos | 63' | |||
Škerl / Hudin | 63' | |||
Kristijan Šmid | 67' | |||
Matic Zupanc | 72' | |||
Tomšič / Mahič | 73' | |||
Šabić / Rexhepi | 73' | |||
Samo Matjaž | 78' | |||
Matija Kranjc | 92' | |||
Kevin Tomšič | 92' | |||
Lipovšek / Zupančič | 94' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |