Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
9 | Nejc Križaj | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
33 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Stefan Kondić | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
15 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | |
27 | Robert Dimitrov | |
36 | Luka Iličič | |
43 | Enis Mušanović |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 2 : 0 | 37' | |
Kristian Rozman | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Rok Grašič | 4 : 0 | 61' | |
Simon Čarman Djuran | 5 : 0 | 72' | |
Gašper Fende | 6 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj | 20' | |||
Luka Šink | 21' | |||
Ladislav Stanko | 34' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 39' | |||
Erazem Zajc | 44' | |||
Mušanović / Zajc | 46' | |||
Dimitrov / Nunar | 46' | |||
Čamdžić / Cankar | 59' | |||
Kukavica / Varl | 59' | |||
Novak / Šink | 59' | |||
Resman / Kačar | 64' | |||
Zukanovič / Sredojević | 67' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Jogić | 67' | |||
Anžič / Bodiroža | 72' | |||
Fende / Stanko | 77' | |||
Darko Djukić | 80' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |