Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
3 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
4 | Slama Sofiane | |
9 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
11 | Steve Jason Njemane Tanga | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
17 | Alen Agić | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
20 | Adis Agić | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Šime Žilić | V |
5 | David Ayodeji Afolabi | |
6 | Andraž Šabec | |
7 | Nassim Lassoued | |
8 | Martin Doći | |
14 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
22 | Mark Bratina |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Žan Palčič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Lan Gojak | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
16 | Adam Jakupovič | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Mladen Džanan | |
4 | Matej Čož | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
13 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Aljaž Golja |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
David Darmanović | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Simon Abutu Oduh | 2 : 1 | 38' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 2 : 2 | 47' | |
David Darmanović | 3 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Judež | 27' | |||
Doći / Njemane Tanga | 31' | |||
Žan Palčič | 31' | |||
Alen Agić | 32' | |||
Martin Doći | 44' | |||
Filip / Judež | 46' | |||
Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | 47' | |||
Afolabi / Agić | 51' | |||
Slama Sofiane | 51' | |||
Klemen Kolar | 58' | |||
Šabec / Oduh | 70' | |||
Čož / Gojak | 80' | |||
Adis Agić | 89' | |||
Adriano Mladenovič | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |