Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Dino Mahić | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | Darko Zec | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Jaka Corn | K |
9 | Edvin Suljanović | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Lan Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
14 | Filip Zupanič | |
15 | Tomaž Kepic | |
16 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
17 | Dejan Djermanović | |
18 | Kenen Bosnić | |
20 | Val Zaletel Černoš |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Đajič | 1 : 0 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Žibert | 19' | |||
Kristian Rozman | 32' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 40' | |||
Kepic / Corn | 46' | |||
Kuzmić / Mahić | 46' | |||
Djermanović / Suljanović | 46' | |||
Lan Žibert | 48' | |||
Kukavica / Varl | 52' | |||
Nace Beguš | 70' | |||
Fende / Grašič | 71' | |||
Gašper Fende | 75' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Šink | 84' | |||
Lan Piskule | 87' | |||
Zupanič / Piskule | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |