Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Bukovec Janko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
6 | Jan Holešek | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Aleksander Mimić | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
14 | Goran Karadžić | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Petja Majcen | |
7 | Ambrož Klančič | |
8 | Matija Kompara | K |
10 | Patrik Tribušon | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Blaž Semolič | |
20 | Angel Stratorski | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
11 | Luka Černe | |
13 | Jan Pečenko | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Masten | 0 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mehmedović / Mimić | 14' | |||
Kosmač / Šmid | 46' | |||
Klepac / Semolič | 65' | |||
Batič / Majcen | 65' | |||
Jan Holešek | 80' | |||
Resnik / Šink Kos | 84' | |||
Černe / Klančič | 85' | |||
Tilen Mlinar | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Postojna |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |