Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Amir Čavalić | |
8 | Rok Požrl | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Damir Hadžić | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
10 | Saša Božičić | |
13 | Kevin Nardin | |
14 | Scott Vašl | |
18 | Aleks Bordon | |
19 | Edi Zugan | |
20 | Patrik Matošević |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Uroš Rutar | |
20 | Bor Šulin | |
22 | Nejc Kolman |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Perše | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Chris Pletikos | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Bine Kavčič (11m) | 1 : 2 | 78' | |
Tine Kravanja | 1 : 3 | 83' | |
Scott Vašl | 2 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matošević / Maslić | 36' | |||
Matic Perše | 37' | |||
Zornik / Jančič | 60' | |||
Rok Požrl | 60' | |||
Božičić / Požrl | 63' | |||
Tim Kutin | 64' | |||
Rutar / Kutin | 73' | |||
Patrik Matošević | 76' | |||
Šulin / Kavčič | 80' | |||
Vašl / Rodica | 80' | |||
Nardin / Mingotti | 80' | |||
Damir Hadžić | 82' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 82' | |||
Gregor Kos | 86' | |||
Jani Šturm | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Postojna |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |