Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Klemen Kolar | |
4 | Anel Aličaič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Lan Gojak | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
9 | Denis Husejnovič | |
13 | Dino Ibranović | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
16 | Adam Jakupovič | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Matej Čož | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
15 | Aljaž Golja | |
17 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
4 | Erik Krečič | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Rupnik | V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Gregor Adamič | |
19 | Nejc Vidmar | |
20 | Sandi Balaj |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Jakupovič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Alen Keranović | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tutuš / Jamšek | 31' | |||
Luka Bajc | 39' | |||
Lan Gojak | 58' | |||
Čož / Husejnovič | 63' | |||
Filip / Gojak | 63' | |||
Vuga / Bajc | 67' | |||
Leban / Tutuš | 67' | |||
Luka Filip | 68' | |||
Matej Čož | 73' | |||
Judež / Kolar | 75' | |||
Vidmar / Nešković | 80' | |||
Klemen Judež | 81' | |||
Deni Vuga | 88' | |||
Ilievski / Đokić | 90' | |||
Golja / Akpomudia | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Postojna |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |