Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Rače 17:30 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Zavrč 17:30 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 17:30 Cirkulane
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Koroška Dravograd 17:30 Šampion
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Dravinja 17:30 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Drava Ptuj 17:30 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 19:00 Podvinci
Nedelja, 14.avgust 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
2. krog
Posavje Krško 17:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Koroška Dravograd 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Šampion 17:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Premium Dobrovce 17:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 17:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Podvinci
Nedelja, 21.avgust 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Rače
Nedelja, 21.avgust 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
3. krog
Dravinja 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Podvinci 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 17:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Rače 17:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Šampion
Nedelja, 28.avgust 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Cirkulane 17:00 Premium Dobrovce
Nedelja, 28.avgust 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
Zavrč 17:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Nedelja, 28.avgust 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
4. krog
Bosch Bračič Videm 16:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 16:30 Cirkulane
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Koroška Dravograd 16:30 Rače
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Drava Ptuj 16:30 Dravinja
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Šampion 16:30 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Posavje Krško 16:30 Podvinci
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Šmartno 1928 16:30 Zavrč
Nedelja, 4.september 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
5. krog
Zavrč 16:30 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Premium Dobrovce 16:30 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Podvinci 16:30 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Dravinja 16:30 Šampion
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Rače 16:30 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 16:30 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Cirkulane 16:30 Bosch Bračič Videm
Nedelja, 11.september 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
6. krog
Dravinja 16:00 Rače
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Drava Ptuj 16:00 Podvinci
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Bosch Bračič Videm 16:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 16:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Posavje Krško 16:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Šampion 16:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Koroška Dravograd 16:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
7. krog
Rače 16:00 Šampion
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Zavrč 16:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Premium Dobrovce 16:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 16:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Podvinci 16:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 16:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Cirkulane 16:00 Posavje Krško
Nedelja, 25.september 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
8. krog
Dravinja 15:30 Zavrč
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Šampion 15:30 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Posavje Krško 15:30 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Koroška Dravograd 15:30 Cirkulane
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Drava Ptuj 15:30 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rače 15:30 Podvinci
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Šmartno 1928 15:30 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 2.oktober 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
9. krog
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 15:30 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Podvinci 15:30 Šampion
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Cirkulane 15:30 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
Bosch Bračič Videm 15:30 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Premium Dobrovce 15:30 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Zavrč 15:30 Rače
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 15:30 Dravinja
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
10. krog
Posavje Krško 15:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Šampion 15:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Dravinja 15:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Rače 15:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Koroška Dravograd 15:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Podvinci 15:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
11. krog
Šmartno 1928 15:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Zavrč 15:00 Šampion
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 15:00 Podvinci
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Premium Dobrovce 15:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 23.oktober 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Cirkulane 15:00 Rače
Nedelja, 23.oktober 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
12. krog
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rače 15:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Koroška Dravograd 15:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Zavrč 15:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Podvinci 15:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Šampion 15:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Dravinja 15:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
13. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 14:00 Šampion
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Premium Dobrovce 14:00 Podvinci
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Posavje Krško 14:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 14:00 Rače
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Dravinja
Nedelja, 6.november 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 14:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.november 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Cirkulane 14:00 Zavrč
Nedelja, 6.november 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
14. krog
Podvinci 13:30 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Premium Dobrovce 13:30 Zavrč
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Posavje Krško 13:30 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Šampion 13:30 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Rače
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 13:30 Dravinja
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Cirkulane 13:30 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
15. krog
Zavrč 15:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Rače 15:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 15:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Podvinci 15:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Dravinja 15:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Cirkulane 15:00 Šampion
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
16. krog
Premium Dobrovce 15:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 15:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Šampion 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Posavje Krško 15:00 Rače
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Koroška Dravograd 15:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Zavrč
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 15:00 Podvinci
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
17. krog
Rače 15:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 15:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Dravinja 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Zavrč 15:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Premium Dobrovce 15:00 Šampion
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Cirkulane 15:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
Podvinci 15:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
18. krog
Posavje Krško 16:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Koroška Dravograd 16:00 Podvinci
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Drava Ptuj 16:00 Rače
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Šampion 16:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 16:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Cirkulane
Nedelja, 2.april 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 16:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Nedelja, 2.april 2023 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
19. krog
Zavrč 16:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 16:00 Šampion
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Cirkulane 16:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
Podvinci 16:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Rače 16:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Premium Dobrovce 16:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 16:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
20. krog
Drava Ptuj 16:30 Zavrč
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Šampion 16:30 Rače
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Dravinja 16:30 Podvinci
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Posavje Krško 16:30 Cirkulane
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Koroška Dravograd 16:30 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 16.april 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 16:30 Premium Dobrovce
Nedelja, 16.april 2023 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
21. krog
Zavrč 16:30 Dravinja
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Podvinci 16:30 Rače
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 16:30 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 16:30 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Premium Dobrovce 16:30 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Šampion
Nedelja, 23.april 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Cirkulane 16:30 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 23.april 2023 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
22. krog
Šampion 17:00 Podvinci
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Koroška Dravograd 17:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Posavje Krško 17:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Dravinja 17:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rače 17:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Nedelja, 30.april 2023 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
23. krog
Cirkulane 17:00 Dravinja
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 17:00 Rače
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Zavrč 17:00 Podvinci
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Premium Dobrovce 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Šampion
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Bosch Bračič Videm 17:00 Posavje Krško
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
24. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Šampion 17:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Posavje Krško 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rače 17:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Podvinci 17:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Dravinja 17:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Koroška Dravograd 17:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
25. krog
Premium Dobrovce 17:00 Rače
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 17:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Posavje Krško 17:00 Šampion
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 17:00 Zavrč
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer
Bosch Bračič Videm 10:30 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 21.maj 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Koroška Dravograd
Nedelja, 21.maj 2023 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Cirkulane 17:00 Podvinci
Nedelja, 21.maj 2023 | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane
26. krog
Podvinci 17:00 Premium Dobrovce
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Dravinja 17:00 Bosch Bračič Videm
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Šampion 17:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Zavrč 17:00 Cirkulane
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Rače 17:00 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Rače, Igrišče Rače
Koroška Dravograd 17:00 Posavje Krško
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd



DELI NA