5. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  18.08.2023 ob 20.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Rudar Velenje

0 : 1

Primorje eMundia


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rudar Velenje
31 Jure Ribič V
2 Žiga Dajčman
6 Karlo Plantak
7 Sandro Zukić
9 Adriano Bloudek
11 Nurulah Harbaš
13 Žan Florjanc
17 Amadej Vošnjak K
19 Eric Preljevic
30 Borna Panić
47 Matija Munić


Rezervni igralci
72 Duje Biuk V
4 Ajdin Kadrić
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
14 Anej Kirbiš
21 Tim Turinek
22 Stian Džumhur
24 Zdravko Šeparović
29 Šime Pešić
44 Davud Kokić

Primorje eMundia
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Miha Dobnikar
3 Maj Fogec
4 Fabricio Lusa
6 Christian Correia Lotitto
7 Edvin Suljanović
9 Luka Jerin
10 Matic Zavnik
15 Haris Dedić K
17 Žan Bešir
21 Nik Jermol


Rezervni igralci
22 Tony Macan V
8 Tarik Čandić
11 Vuk Vuković
14 Gašper Petek
18 David Stanojević
19 Gregor Cigoj
20 Miha Zavadlav
24 Dušan Ignjatović

Trener
Adnan Zildžović

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki
Fabricio Lusa 0 : 1 24'

Dogodki
Christian Correia Lotitto 6'
Nurulah Harbaš 21'
Christian Correia Lotitto 33'
Menjava Petek /  Suljanović 36'
Menjava Džumhur /  Harbaš 46'
Haris Dedić 49'
Menjava Pešić /  Bloudek 54'
Žiga Dajčman 54'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Vošnjak 64'
Stian Džumhur 67'
Menjava Vuković /  Jerin 76'
Fabricio Lusa 77'
Menjava Šeparović /  Panić 86'
Menjava Ignjatović  /  Zavnik 86'
Menjava Čandić /  Lusa 86'
Vuk Vuković 93'

5. krog
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Gorica
TKK Tolmin 0 : 4 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Dravinja 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Krka 1 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 18 33
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 18 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 18 26
8 Jadran Dekani 18 26
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 18 22
11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
12 Rudar Velenje 18 19
13 Krka 18 18
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 18 17
16 Tabor Sežana 18 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Toni Lun Bončina 10
4. Robert Čakš 9
Stjepan Oštrek 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ismir Nadarević 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Franci Perko 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
16. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Josip Krznarić 5
Marko Brkić 5
Filip Kosić 5

DELI NA