Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
10 | Rok Burjek | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
15 | Matej Peternel | |
16 | Dejan Perić | |
18 | Nejc Rupnik |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | K |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
14 | Ivan Hvala Dolenc | |
15 | Arian Zabeli | |
23 | Nik Kutin |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Rupnik | 1 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krištof Orešnik | 31' | |||
Lapanja / Šifrar | 43' | |||
Žiga Jančič | 48' | |||
Kravanja / Jančič | 66' | |||
Zabeli / Šturm | 66' | |||
Tim Kutin | 66' | |||
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 83' | |||
Peternel / Burjek | 84' | |||
Rupnik / Eisele | 84' | |||
Matej Mavrič | 88' | |||
Brence / Koblar | 91' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |