7. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  26.09.2020 ob 16.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

4 : 2

Arol Škofja Loka


Sodniki: Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 1
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
2 Tilen Ivanović
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
9 Lan Gojak
10 Adam Jakupovič
13 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
14 Adriano Mladenovič
16 Dino Ibranović
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
1 Matic Erčulj V
3 Luka Filip
4 Anel Aličaič
6 Miron Ilievski
11 Klemen Judež
15 Denis Husejnovič
17 Matej Čož

Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
5 Tilen Avguštin
6 Tadej Stanonik K
7 Viler Jović
9 Hasan Ljubijankić
11 Matija Nosan
20 Sandi Hirkić
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Blaž Dobnikar
28 Luka Bobnar
77 Nermin Beganović


Rezervni igralci
2 Josip Matanovič
8 Janez Marinko
10 Haris Maksimovič
13 Aleks Šmitran
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Savo Bojić
99 Anže Rožman

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Sodnik
Danijel Jerman

Zadetki
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 1 : 0 34'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 2 : 0 45'
Nermin Beganović (11m) 2 : 1 57'
Lan Gojak 3 : 1 61'
Anel Aličaič 4 : 1 69'
Haris Maksimovič 4 : 2 88'

Dogodki
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 13'
Anže Povirk 13'
Dino Ibranović 18'
Josip Matanovič 31'
Hasan Ljubijankić 36'
Menjava Šmitran /  Dobnikar 60'
Menjava Matanovič /  Beganović 60'
Menjava Aličaič /  Ibranović 65'
Menjava Husejnovič /  Gojak 65'
Menjava Judež /  Kancilija 65'
Menjava Marinko /  Jović 65'
Menjava Filip /  Jakupovič 74'
Menjava Čož /  Akpomudia 74'
Menjava Rožman /  Bobnar 75'
Menjava Maksimovič /  Ljubijankić 75'

7. krog
TKK Tolmin 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Adria
Šobec Lesce 5 : 0 Zagorje
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Elta Izola
Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 2 Arol Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Postojna 1 : 0 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 13 37
2 Elta Izola 13 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 26
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 24
5 Fama Vipava 13 22
6 Postojna 13 22
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 21
8 TKK Tolmin 13 20
9 Adria 13 17
10 Sava Kranj 13 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 13 12
12 Žiri 13 8
13 Šobec Lesce 13 6
14 Zagorje 13 2

STRELCI
1. Milan Đajič 11
Aleksandar Đokić 11
3. Ladislav Stanko 10
4. Jaka Štromajer 9
Dejan Djermanović 9
6. Samo Kokalj 7
Lan Piskule 7
8. Tomaž Rodica 6
Al Mahič 6
Matej Žižmond 6
Tilen Leban 6
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
Romario Cekaj 6
15. Goran Trivunović 5
Armin Pašić 5
17. Grega Debenjak 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Nik Masten 4

DELI NA