1. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  16.08.2020 ob 17.00

Brinje Grosuplje

3 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana


Sodniki: Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 1
Brinje Grosuplje
12 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Gašper Cimprič
6 Klemen Štrancar
8 Al Mahič
9 Filip Škerl
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
16 Domen Klančnik
18 Matic Sojer
19 Rok Šporar K


Rezervni igralci
1 Nedžad Kanurić V
5 Maj Božič
13 Jernej Kočar
14 Anže Šparovec
15 Nejc Koler
17 Kevin Tomšič
20 Denis Boh

Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
2 Edi Nuhanovič
3 Žan Palčič
4 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
11 Klemen Judež
13 Dino Ibranović
16 Adam Jakupovič
17 Klemen Kolar


Rezervni igralci
6 Miron Ilievski
9 Anel Aličaič
10 Luka Filip
14 Adriano Mladenovič
15 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
18 Matej Čož

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Sodnik
Mihael Antič

Zadetki
Matic Povh 1 : 0 10'
Klemen Štrancar 2 : 0 31'
Filip Škerl 3 : 0 82'

Dogodki
Klemen Kolar 9'
Edi Nuhanovič 12'
Marko Šajn 22'
Žan Palčič 34'
David Stariha Laban 35'
Florgent Rexhepi 38'
Klemen Judež 44'
Menjava Mladenovič /  Nuhanovič 46'
Menjava Filip /  Judež 46'
Menjava Tomšič /  Povh 59'
Menjava Šparovec /  Cimprič 59'
Anže Šparovec 64'
Žan Palčič 65'
Menjava Aličaič /  Kolar 66'
Menjava Koler /  Sojer 71'
Menjava Čož /  Jakupovič 75'
Menjava Božič /  Škerl 86'
Menjava Boh /  Štrancar 86'
Aleksandar Đokić 91'

1. krog
Adria 0 : 1 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Arol Škofja Loka
Žiri 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Zagorje
Postojna 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Fama Vipava 0 : 2 Sava Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 13 37
2 Elta Izola 13 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 26
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 24
5 Fama Vipava 13 22
6 Postojna 13 22
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 21
8 TKK Tolmin 13 20
9 Adria 13 17
10 Sava Kranj 13 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 13 12
12 Žiri 13 8
13 Šobec Lesce 13 6
14 Zagorje 13 2

STRELCI
1. Milan Đajič 11
Aleksandar Đokić 11
3. Ladislav Stanko 10
4. Jaka Štromajer 9
Dejan Djermanović 9
6. Samo Kokalj 7
Lan Piskule 7
8. Tomaž Rodica 6
Al Mahič 6
Matej Žižmond 6
Tilen Leban 6
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
Romario Cekaj 6
15. Goran Trivunović 5
Armin Pašić 5
17. Grega Debenjak 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Nik Masten 4

DELI NA