14. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  19.10.2019 ob 15.00

Kalcer Radomlje

1 : 2

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 200
Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
6 Mark Zabukovnik
9 Sacha Varga
10 Luka Cerar K
11 Žan Nikolić
14 Matic Ahačič
15 Anže Pišek
29 Luka Guček
33 Lovro Vrandečič
39 Žan Poglajen


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
17 David Stariha Laban
19 Robi Jakovljević
20 Grega Marinšek
21 Gašper Trdin
55 Lan Gojak

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
6 Danijel Šturm
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
9 Jan Štrukelj
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Žan Nikolić 1 : 0 36'
Kevin Humar 1 : 1 47'
Luka Guček (ag) 1 : 2 74'

Dogodki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 18'
Menjava Trdin /  Cerar 46'
Matic Ahačič 48'
Menjava Perko /  Batič 60'
Žan Poglajen 73'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Šturm 75'
Menjava Marinšek /  Ahačič 75'
Menjava Gojak /  Nikolić 82'
Jan Štrukelj 85'
Menjava Cvek /  Oyewusi 86'

14. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Krško 1 : 3 Roltek Dob
Rogaška 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Koper
Jadran Dekani 5 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Krka 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Gorica 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Brda 0 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA